<< Lot 1 - GIORGIO SCALCO ...   Lot 3 - ALBERTO SUGHI ... >>

Lot 2 - Auction 1

1.500,00-2.500,00 EUR
1.000,00 EUR

PIETRO MELANDRI (Faenza 1885 - 1976). “Presepe”. Scultura in ceramica policroma smaltata. H. Cm 38x20x20. Opera firmata “P. Melandri”.

Auction 1

Categories

Auction: Auction 1

Art - all auctions

08 02 2020 16:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
08 02 2020 16:00 CET